История населённых пунктов Сосновского района

с. Александровка (Верхнеярославский сельсовет)

д. Александровка (Сосновский поссовет)

с. Андреевка

д. Арбат

с. Атманов Угол

д. Балабаевка

п. Беднота

с. Берёзовка

д. Борьщевая (Борщевка)

д. Васильевка

п. Верда

с. Верхняя Ярославка

д. Веселкино

п. Виникляй

с. Вирятино

п. Вишневка

д. Вольная

п. Вольная Сосновка

п. Вольный

п. Восток

с. Вторые Левые Ламки

д. Гавриловка

д. Головкино (Головнино)

п. Григорьевка

п. Девятый

с. Дегтянка

с. Дельная Дубрава

с. Дмитриевка (Отъясский сельсовет)

д. Дмитриевка (Зеленовский сельсовет)

п. Дмитриевка (Зеленовский сельсовет)

с. Домнино

п. Елисеевка

п. Зайцев (Иверское)

д. Заречье

с. Зелёное

п. Ив. Ралгино

п. Игнатьевка

п. Изовка

д. Ильиновка

п. Ильино

с. Каменый Брод

п. Камыши

п. Карели

д. Кондыревка

д. Константиновка

с. Космачевка

п. Красная Дубрава

п. Красная Огиба

п. Красный Хутор

с. Кулеватово

п. Ламочка

д. Лизуновка

п. Малиновка

п. Макаричи

д. Максимовка

д. Мариновка

с. Мамонтово

п. Михальцево

п. Нигаляй

п. Никитин

с. Нижняя Ярославка

п. Новая Павловка

п. Новая Поповка

с. Новая Слобода

с. Новое Грязное

с. Новая Дегтянка

д. Новая

п. Нововасильевка

д. Новоникольская

п. Новопокровка

п. Новоситовка

д. Новочеркасовка

с. Новоямское

п. Новь

д. Озерки

с. Октябрьское

п. Ольгино

с. Ольхи

д. Отрезы

с. Отъяссы

с. Первые Левые Ламки

с. Перкино

п. Перкинский лесокомбинат

п. Пески

с. Подлесное

п. Покровка

с. Покрово-Васильевка

п. Польной Воронеж

п. Польной Воронеж Первый

п. Польной Воронеж Второй

п. Польной Воронеж Третий

п. Поповка

с. Правые Ламки

п. Прибытков

п. Пышкино

п. Раменка

п. Ростоши

п. Русский кордон

с. Русское

п. Рябиновка

с. Савинские Карпели

д. Садкино (Отъясский сельсовет)

п. Садкино (Верхнеярославский сельсовет)

д. Семикино

п. Семикинский лесоучасток

п. Семикинское лесничество

п. Сергиевский

д. Ситовка

с. Советское

пгт. Сосновка

с. Старое Грязное

с. Стежки

д. Стрелки

с. Титовка

д. Топкая

с. Третьи Левые Ламки

с. Троицкая Вихляйка

с. Троицкие Росляи

п. Утренняя Звезда

п. Ушаковка

с. Федоровка

п. Федоровка

с. Хлебниково

с. Христофоровка

с. Чекмари

с. Челнаво-Дмитриевское

с. Челнаво-Покровское

с. Челнаво-Рождественское

д. Юрьевка (Зеленовский сельсовет)

п. Юрьевка